youtube tvcom mail Město Rožnov
 

Junioři >>>
Dorostenci >>>
Starší žáci >>>
Mladší žáci >>>
Elévové >>>
   
Přípravka >>>
- zápasy >>>
- nástěnka >>>
   




 
 
 
 
   
 

Zápasy Přípravka 2022/2023
Moravskoslezská liga přípravek

#1 23.10 FBC TIGERS PORUBA × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#2 23.10 TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#3 23.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -:-
#4 23.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Wafarex Český Těšín -:-
#5 05.11 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -:-
#6 05.11 1. SFK Havířov × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#7 05.11 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC TIGERS PORUBA -:-
#8 05.11 Torpedo Havířov U8 × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#9 20.11 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -:-
#10 20.11 FBC Letka Toman Finance Group × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#11 20.11 FBC TIGERS PORUBA × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#12 20.11 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × Torpedo Havířov U8 -:-
#13 04.12 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 -:-
#14 04.12 Z.F.K. Petrovice × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#15 04.12 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#16 04.12 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × Torpedo Havířov U9 -:-
#17 22.01 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#18 22.01 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
#19 22.01 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata -:-
#20 22.01 1. SFK Havířov × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#21 19.02 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#22 19.02 1.MVIL Ostrava × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#23 19.02 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
#24 19.02 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Wafarex Český Těšín -:-
#25 12.03 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × Torpedo Havířov U9 -:-
#26 12.03 Torpedo Havířov U8 × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#27 12.03 FBC Wafarex Český Těšín × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#28 12.03 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × Z.F.K. Petrovice -:-
#29 01.04 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FbK Horní Suchá -:-
#30 01.04 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
#31 01.04 1.MVIL Ostrava × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#32 01.04 FBC Wafarex Český Těšín × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-