youtube tvcom mail Město Rožnov
 

Junioři >>>
Dorostenci >>>
Starší žáci >>>
Mladší žáci >>>
   
Elévové >>>
- zápasy >>>
- nástěnka >>>
   
Přípravka >>>




 
 
 
 
   
 

Zápasy Elévové 2022/2023
Moravskoslezská liga elévů

#1 01.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -:-
#2 01.10 1. SFK Havířov × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#3 01.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1.FK Ostrava JIH -:-
#4 01.10 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#5 16.10 Toro Salibandy Ostrava × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#6 16.10 FBC Letka Toman Finance Group × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#7 16.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 -:-
#8 16.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC ZABI Český Těšín -:-
#9 30.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × Toro Salibandy Ostrava -:-
#10 30.10 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1.FK Ostrava JIH -:-
#11 30.10 FbK Horní Suchá × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#12 30.10 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#13 27.11 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří -:-
#14 27.11 FBC ZABI Český Těšín × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#15 27.11 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#16 27.11 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Spartak Bílovec -:-
#17 11.12 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava -:-
#18 11.12 1.MVIL Ostrava × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#19 11.12 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#20 11.12 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -:-
#21 14.01 PASKOV SAURIANS × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#22 14.01 Torpedo Havířov × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#23 14.01 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × Z.F.K. Petrovice -:-
#24 14.01 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC Hlučín -:-
#25 05.02 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop -:-
#26 05.02 FBC TIGERS PORUBA × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#27 05.02 FbK Horní Suchá × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#28 05.02 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 -:-
#29 26.02 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#30 26.02 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
#31 26.02 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC BOHUMÍN 98 -:-
#32 26.02 FBC Intevo Třinec × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#33 25.03 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci -:-
#34 25.03 TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#35 25.03 FBC ORCA KRNOV × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#36 25.03 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor -:-
#37 23.04 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × 1. SFK Havířov -:-
#38 23.04 FBC TIGERS PORUBA × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#39 23.04 Torpedo Havířov × 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R -:-
#40 23.04 1.FBK Sršni Rožnov p/R × FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -:-