Zobraz: číslo kola | hala | soupeř | výsledek | začátek utkání | jen domácí utkání

Zobrazit pouze tato družstva:


DatumMuži AMuži BMuži CJuniořiDorostenciStarší žáciMladší žáciElévovéPřípravkaŽeny
Čt
FBC Playmakers Prostějov

SK K2 Prostějov
So 15. 08. 2020
Ne 16. 08. 2020
So 22. 08. 2020
FBS Olomouc

FBC Přerov
Ne 23. 08. 2020
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

FBC Cannibals Lipník
So 29. 08. 2020
Ne 30. 08. 2020
TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.
So 05. 09. 2020
Ne 06. 09. 2020
Po 07. 09. 2020
TJ Slovan Havířov
So 12. 09. 2020
TROOPERS
Ne 13. 09. 2020
1. SFK Havířov B

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov BLACK
Čt 17. 09. 2020
FBC Intevo Třinec
So 19. 09. 2020
FbK Horní Suchá
FbK Horní Suchá B

Florbal Torpedo Havířov B
FBC GYMNÁZIUM Český Těšín

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo

FBC Bartosini Český Těšín Černí

Z.F.K. Petrovice

FBC Spartak Bílovec
Ne 20. 09. 2020
FBC Přerov U20 B

FBK Jeseník
So 26. 09. 2020
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.

FbK Horní Suchá
Ne 27. 09. 2020
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán

FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ

1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop

FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
FBC Spartak Bílovec

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B
So 03. 10. 2020
FbK TJ Svitavy
FBC ORCA KRNOV B

Fbc Šternberk
Ne 04. 10. 2020
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice

FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
FBC SMOLO Český Těšín

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov

FBC TIGERS PORUBA
So 10. 10. 2020
Aligators Klobouky Teamstore.cz
Ne 11. 10. 2020
FbK Horní Suchá

FBC Hranice
1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop

S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA

FBC Intevo Třinec - Červení

1. FBC Karviná
So 17. 10. 2020
1.MVIL Ostrava
FBC Hlučín

Flashing Stars Havířov
Ne 18. 10. 2020
Florbal Torpedo Havířov B

TJ Slovan Havířov
So 24. 10. 2020
Snipers Třebíč
FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín

RH PIVING Ostrava
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata

FbK Horní Suchá

SK Domaslavice
Ne 25. 10. 2020
FBK Škorpioni Ostrava

1. FBC Karviná

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov

1. SFK Havířov bílí
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
So 31. 10. 2020
Spartak Pelhřimov
FBC Český Těšín ORLI

TJ Slovan Havířov

FbK Horní Suchá

FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
Ne 01. 11. 2020
FBC Spartak Bílovec

Z.F.K. Petrovice
1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop

1. SC BOHUMÍN 98
So 07. 11. 2020
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
1. SFK Havířov

FbK Horní Suchá

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci

FBC TIGERS PORUBA
Ne 08. 11. 2020
FBC ORCA KRNOV

1. SFK Havířov
Toro Salibandy Ostrava

PASKOV SAURIANS

Florbal Torpedo Havířov

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
So 14. 11. 2020
1.MVIL Ostrava

FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

FBC "BARBARIENS" H. Životice

FBC TIGERS PORUBA
Ne 15. 11. 2020
FBK Spartak Hluk
FBK Jeseník

FBS Olomouc B
1. FBC Karviná

SK Domaslavice
FBC Hranice

FBS Olomouc B
So 21. 11. 2020
FBC Hranice
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata

FBC TIGERS PORUBA

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci
Ne 22. 11. 2020
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

SK K2 Prostějov
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

1. FBC Karviná

TJ Slovan Havířov

1. SC BOHUMÍN 98
So 28. 11. 2020
Z.F.K. Petrovice C

FBC Honey Badgers F-M
Ne 29. 11. 2020
FbK Horní Suchá
FBC Intevo Třinec

PASKOV SAURIANS
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA B

FbC Asper Šumperk
So 05. 12. 2020
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
Ne 06. 12. 2020
FBC VÁLEC Český Těšín

FBC Hlučín
TJ Slovan Havířov

PASKOV SAURIANS
So 12. 12. 2020
FbK TJ Svitavy
FbK Horní Suchá

FBC Letka Toman Finance Group
1. SC BOHUMÍN 98

Florbal Torpedo Havířov

1. FBC Karviná

SK Domaslavice
Ne 13. 12. 2020
FBK Štajgřy Ostrava

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
FbK Horní Suchá červení

Florbal Torpedo Havířov

1.MVIL Ostrava

TJ Slovan Havířov
So 19. 12. 2020
Aligators Klobouky Teamstore.cz
Flashing Stars Havířov

TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy
Ne 20. 12. 2020
TJ Slovan Havířov

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Draci

FBC Český Těšín SOKOLI

FBC Spartak Bílovec

FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
So 26. 12. 2020
Ne 27. 12. 2020
So 02. 01. 2021
Ne 03. 01. 2021
So 09. 01. 2021
1.MVIL Ostrava
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B

PASKOV SAURIANS
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice

1. SFK Havířov

TJ Slovan Havířov - Bílí

FbK Horní Suchá
Ne 10. 01. 2021
FBC Intevo Třinec

PASKOV SAURIANS

FBC ČPP OSTRAVA

FbK Horní Suchá zelení
So 16. 01. 2021
Snipers Třebíč
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
Ne 17. 01. 2021
1. SC BOHUMÍN 98

Z.F.K. Petrovice
So 23. 01. 2021
Spartak Pelhřimov
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

FBC Přerov U20 B
Ne 24. 01. 2021
RH PIVING Ostrava

Florbal Torpedo Havířov B
1.MVIL Ostrava

1. SFK Havířov
FBC Intevo Třinec - Červení

FBC "BARBARIENS" H. Životice

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice

FBC ČPP OSTRAVA
So 30. 01. 2021
S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.

FBC Spartak Bílovec
Ne 31. 01. 2021
FBC TIGERS PORUBA

SK Domaslavice

1. SC BOHUMÍN 98

PASKOV SAURIANS
So 06. 02. 2021
FBK Spartak Hluk
Ne 07. 02. 2021
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B
So 13. 02. 2021
FBC Hranice
FbC Coyotes Jablunkov

FBC GYMNÁZIUM Český Těšín
FBC Intevo Třinec - Červení

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Aligátor

Toro Salibandy Ostrava

FBC Spartak Bílovec
FBC Hranice

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
Ne 14. 02. 2021
So 20. 02. 2021
TROOPERS
FBC Honey Badgers F-M

FbK Horní Suchá B
Ne 21. 02. 2021
FBC Hranice

FBC TIGERS PORUBA
1. FBC Karviná

Florbal Torpedo Havířov B
So 27. 02. 2021
1.MVIL Ostrava

FBC ORCA KRNOV
FBC Spartak Bílovec

FBC Bartosini Český Těšín Bílí

FBC ORCA KRNOV

FBC Bartosini Český Těšín Černí
1. SFK Havířov

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov

FBC ČPP OSTRAVA

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
Ne 28. 02. 2021
FBC VÁLEC Český Těšín

Fbc Šternberk
So 06. 03. 2021
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice B

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.

FBC Playmakers Prostějov
Ne 07. 03. 2021
FBS Olomouc B

FBC Spartak Bílovec
So 13. 03. 2021
Ne 14. 03. 2021
1. SFK Havířov B

1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA

FBC SMOLO Český Těšín

1. FBC Karviná

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci
So 20. 03. 2021
FK Gůfuň Nový Jičín

FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R. B
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B

FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
Ne 21. 03. 2021
TJ Stará Ves n/O Vosy

FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice B

FBC Intevo Třinec
So 27. 03. 2021
FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

Z.F.K. Petrovice
Ne 28. 03. 2021
FbK Horní Suchá

FbC Coyotes Jablunkov BLACK
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice

1.MVIL Ostrava

FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

PASKOV SAURIANS
So 03. 04. 2021
Ne 04. 04. 2021
So 10. 04. 2021
FBC ORCA KRNOV B

FBS Olomouc B
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

TJ Slovan Havířov
1.MVIL Ostrava

FBC Vikings Kopřivnice

FBC ČPP OSTRAVA

S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci

1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata

FBC Letka Toman Finance Group

TJ Slovan Havířov - Modří
Ne 11. 04. 2021
So 17. 04. 2021
FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek

FBC TIGERS PORUBA
PASKOV SAURIANS

FBC TIGERS PORUBA

FBC Český Těšín ORLI

FBK Škorpioni Ostrava
Ne 18. 04. 2021
PASKOV SAURIANS

Z.F.K. Petrovice
FBC ČPP OSTRAVA B

FbC Asper Šumperk
So 24. 04. 2021
Ne 25. 04. 2021
FBK Štajgřy Ostrava

Z.F.K. Petrovice C
So 01. 05. 2021
Z.F.K. Petrovice

FBC Spartak Bílovec

Florbal Torpedo Havířov

FBC Intevo Třinec - Bílí
Ne 02. 05. 2021
FBC TJ Sokol Frenštát p.R.

SK Domaslavice
So 08. 05. 2021
Ne 09. 05. 2021