youtube tvcom mail Město Rožnov
 

Junioři >>>
Dorostenci >>>
Starší žáci >>>
Mladší žáci >>>
Elévové >>>
   
Přípravka >>>
- zápasy >>>
- nástěnka >>>
   




 
 
 
 
   
 

Zápasy Přípravka 2019/2020
Moravskoslezská liga přípravek

#1 13.10 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata -:-
#2 13.10 1. FBC Karviná × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#3 13.10 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA -:-
#4 13.10 Z.F.K. Petrovice × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#5 03.11 FBC ORCA KRNOV × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#6 03.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
#7 03.11 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Lvíčata × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#8 03.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -:-
#9 16.11 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#10 16.11 TJ Slovan Havířov × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#11 16.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA -:-
#12 16.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -:-
#13 30.11 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#14 30.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
#15 30.11 FBC TIGERS PORUBA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#16 30.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA -:-
#17 21.12 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC SMOLO Český Těšín -:-
#18 21.12 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Florbal Exelsior Havířov -:-
#19 21.12 FbK Horní Suchá × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#20 21.12 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#21 18.01 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -:-
#22 18.01 PASKOV SAURIANS × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#23 18.01 TJ Slovan Havířov × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#24 18.01 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC TIGERS PORUBA -:-
#25 01.02 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#26 01.02 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#27 01.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC Letka -:-
#28 01.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Florbal Exelsior Havířov -:-
#29 16.02 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#30 16.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tygříci -:-
#31 16.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
#32 16.02 Florbal Exelsior Havířov × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#33 22.03 1. FBC Karviná × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#34 22.03 FBC Letka × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#35 22.03 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC SMOLO Český Těšín -:-
#36 22.03 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Z.F.K. Petrovice -:-
#37 05.04 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -:-
#38 05.04 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#39 05.04 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Florbal Exelsior Havířov -:-
#40 05.04 TJ Slovan Havířov × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-