youtube tvcom mail Město Rožnov
 

Junioři >>>
Dorostenci >>>
Starší žáci >>>
   
Mladší žáci >>>
- zápasy >>>
- nástěnka >>>
   
Elévové >>>
Přípravka >>>




 
 
 
 
   
 

Zápasy Mladší žáci 2019/2020
Moravskoslezská liga mladších žáků

#1 29.09 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -:-
#2 29.09 TJ Slovan Havířov × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#3 29.09 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Hurikán -:-
#4 29.09 FBK Škorpioni Ostrava × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#5 13.10 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC Vikings Kopřivnice -:-
#6 13.10 1.FK Ostrava JIH × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#7 13.10 PASKOV SAURIANS × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#8 13.10 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbK Horní Suchá -:-
#9 02.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC ORCA KRNOV -:-
#10 02.11 FBC TIGERS PORUBA ORANŽOVÍ × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#11 02.11 S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#12 02.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA MODŘÍ -:-
#13 17.11 FBC Spartak Bílovec × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#14 17.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice -:-
#15 17.11 FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#16 17.11 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × PASKOV SAURIANS -:-
#17 01.12 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. SC Bohumín´ 98 -:-
#18 01.12 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Florbal Exelsior Havířov -:-
#19 01.12 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#20 01.12 FBC TIGERS PORUBA ORANŽOVÍ × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#21 22.12 FBC Spartak Bílovec × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#22 22.12 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × S.K. P.E.M.A. OPAVA ŽLUTÍ -:-
#23 22.12 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × Florbal Exelsior Havířov -:-
#24 22.12 FBC BARTOSINI Český Těšín × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#25 02.02 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice Tornádo × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#26 02.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbK Horní Suchá -:-
#27 02.02 Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#28 02.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1. FBC Karviná -:-
#29 23.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × 1.MVIL Ostrava -:-
#30 23.02 FBC Ossiko Třinec × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#31 23.02 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBC Letka -:-
#32 23.02 FBC TIGERS PORUBA ČERNÍ × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#33 22.03 FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#34 22.03 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × TJ Slovan Havířov -:-
#35 22.03 FBC BARTOSINI Český Těšín × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#36 22.03 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbC Coyotes Jablunkov -:-
#37 25.04 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek -:-
#38 25.04 1. FBK Eagles Orlová Florbalshop × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#39 25.04 Florbal Exelsior Havířov × 1. FBK Rožnov p/R -:-
#40 25.04 1. FBK Rožnov p/R × FBK Škorpioni Ostrava -:-